League:

Export for WAOC

Long - Women

PosNameClassTotalFen DittonMiltonBar HillCherry HintonPapworthSt Ives
1Hannah CookeW403559817 (d)938847883891
2Kate DonovanW2128087270 (d)667785629
3Ros HartW402172525577463449 (d)607
4Helen BickleW401912625664623
5Harriet MillwardW451903769602532
6Jenny CarlssonW351660830 (h)830
7Emma CrickmoreW211277617660
8Kate JarrettW141137558579
9Rachel SmithW21784784
10Sarah PedleyW21720720
11Katrin HulmeW21676676
12Isabelle EgertonW21605605
13Andrea PageW45582582
14Isobel BarberW21566566
15Rhi LyonW21473473
16Monica FerreroW45423423

Long - Men

PosNameClassTotalFen DittonMiltonBar HillCherry HintonPapworthSt Ives
1Greg FootM353953912 (d)998932 (d)10009551000
2Alex MooreM213794789 (d)930907 (d)9191000945
3Rowan LeeM213609862987901859
4Stephen BorrillM503551795 (d)950825825 (d)950 (h)826
5Adam RileyM403007639 (d)770663 (d)719797721
6Jonathan WardM452981749741755557 (d)736
7Richard PowellM452956676 (d)844756679677661 (d)
8Dom DakinM21288510008851000
9Russ LadkinM55286586510001000 (h)
10Stuart HatfieldM402847688769600 (d)655 (d)677713
11Mike ChapmanM401635846789
12Martin AnderssonM211540875665
13Matthew EatonM351506743763
14Alex JamesonM501349729620
15Pete CosgroveM21884884
16Lewis ClaytonM21790790
17Nigel LowM50651651
18Gary OxleyM40629629
19Ryel OliverM21608608
20Jonah SeastonM21599599
21Michael FletcherM45595595
22Mark FM40517517

Short - Women

PosNameClassTotalFen DittonMiltonBar HillCherry HintonPapworthSt Ives
1Sue HartleyW653993973 (d)798 (d)100099310001000
2Kez LathamW502241769769 (h)703
3Lucy JarrettW20762762
4Jennifer HuntW40408408
5=Harriet MillwardW450n/c
5=Ros HartW400n/c
5=Emma CrickmoreW210n/c
5=Katrin HulmeW210n/c
5=Sandra JonesW3500
5=Helen BickleW400n/c

Short - Men

PosNameClassTotalFen DittonMiltonBar HillCherry HintonPapworthSt Ives
1Jason DunningM453787949783 (d)929979726 (d)930
2Bruce MarshallM702929822573745789
3Matt BetonM201689867822
4=Alex MarkhamM3510001000
4=Tom FryersM2010001000
6Ali DabbsM35773773
7John MarriottM70552552
8David FootM65514514
9=Jonathan WardM450n/c
9=Alex JamesonM500n/cn/c

(h) = helper (planner, controller or non-competing organiser gets a score that matches their highest score from other events)

(d) = dropped score (not counted towards the total as only best 4 scores from 6 events count)

Mispunches and non-competitives runs get a score of 0, but are still displayed