League:

Export for WAOC

Long - Women

PosNameClassTotalFen DittonMiltonBar Hill
1Hannah CookeW402602817938847
2Helen BickleW401912625664623
3Jenny CarlssonW351660830 (h)830
4Ros HartW401565525577463
5Emma CrickmoreW211277617660
6Kate JarrettW141137558579
7Rachel SmithW21784784
8Harriet MillwardW45769769
9Kate DonovanW217277270
10Sarah PedleyW21720720
11Isabelle EgertonW21605605
12Andrea PageW45582582
13Isobel BarberW21566566
14Monica FerreroW45423423

Long - Men

PosNameClassTotalFen DittonMiltonBar Hill
1Dom DakinM21288510008851000
2Greg FootM352842912998932
3Alex MooreM212626789930907
4Stephen BorrillM502570795950825
5Richard PowellM452276676844756
6Adam RileyM402072639770663
7Stuart HatfieldM402057688769600
8Russ LadkinM5518658651000
9Rowan LeeM211849862987
10Matthew EatonM351506743763
11Jonathan WardM451490749741
12Pete CosgroveM21884884
13Martin AnderssonM21875875
14Mike ChapmanM40846846
15Alex JamesonM50729729
16Nigel LowM50651651
17Gary OxleyM40629629
18Jonah SeastonM21599599
19Michael FletcherM45595595
20Mark FM40517517

Short - Women

PosNameClassTotalFen DittonMiltonBar Hill
1Sue HartleyW6527719737981000
2Kez LathamW502241769769 (h)703
3Lucy JarrettW20762762
4=Harriet MillwardW450n/c
4=Sandra JonesW3500

Short - Men

PosNameClassTotalFen DittonMiltonBar Hill
1Bruce MarshallM702140822573745
2Jason DunningM4517329497830
3Matt BetonM201689867822
4=Alex MarkhamM3510001000
4=Tom FryersM2010001000
6John MarriottM70552552
7David FootM65514514
8=Jonathan WardM450n/c
8=Alex JamesonM500n/cn/c

(h) = helper (planner, controller or non-competing organiser gets a score that matches their highest score from other events)

Mispunches and non-competitives runs get a score of 0, but are still displayed